19, HEDGELANDS, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 5AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.4%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+152.4%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+25.6%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1