13, PATTEN ASH DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 1SH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+41.7%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+23.5%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+28.2%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1