Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, STANWAY STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£178,000
+23.6%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0JL
← Back to All Properties