Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WOODMEADOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+38.9%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£43,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,580
Sold on 18 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PH
← Back to All Properties