Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, SOUTHGATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5YA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.9%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+136.9%
Sold on 27 March 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5YA
← Back to All Properties