27, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP13 5XG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£444,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.5%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£444,000+177.5%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+26.2%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,750
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1