Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, STEPHENSON WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+40.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+35.8%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+85.4%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 15 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9DD
← Back to All Properties