15, COLERIDGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6SR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£167,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£337,000+98.2%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£167,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995+28.8%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Terraced
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+247.4%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+65.2%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1