Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BALFOUR ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+186.1%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 2NG
← Back to All Properties