Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OAKLANDS CLOSE, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+24.5%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1LP
← Back to All Properties