14, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+196.5%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+145.8%
Sold on 20 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1