Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SIZEHOUSE VILLAGE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+39.1%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+42.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6TD
← Back to All Properties