Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HENRY ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+25.8%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+32.0%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 18 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1RG
← Back to All Properties