Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, JASPER AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.0%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+271.0%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2LA
← Back to All Properties