Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GANTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+89.2%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+8.1%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Detached
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 11 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 3XQ
← Back to All Properties