Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRICKWORKS CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+17.3%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+49.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 29 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 7BF
← Back to All Properties