Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ESHTON TERRACE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£162,000
+62.0%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+25.1%
Sold on 13 July 2011
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1BQ
← Back to All Properties