Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,280
Last Sold Price
28 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£55,280 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,280
+40.9%
Sold on 28 October 2020
Terraced
+£55,280 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+3.9%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+11.1%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+59.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties