28, EASTON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 3FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-73.2%
Price Change
-£110,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£40,500-73.2%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000+24.3%
Sold on 18 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1