Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NOAHS ARK, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN15 6PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,500
+19.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+12.5%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,500
+30.4%
Sold on 19 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+81.7%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,200
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN15 6PA
← Back to All Properties