18, HOMELEAZE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 6BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+32.6%
Sold on 23 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000+69.3%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+111.7%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+37.9%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1