Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CLOCKHOUSE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,000
+3.3%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 6 April 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RD
← Back to All Properties