Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
278, LONDON ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+9.6%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+280.0%
Sold on 23 August 2016
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0SZ
← Back to All Properties