Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+31.5%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 6HB
← Back to All Properties