Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COXWOLD VIEW, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS22 7PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+43.1%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+11.3%
Sold on 7 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£254,250
+1.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£4,251 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 18 October 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS22 7PU
← Back to All Properties