Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+56.7%
Sold on 18 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,995
+32.8%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950
+8.8%
Sold on 7 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties