12, DELPH STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 7EG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,500+44.7%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,500+6.4%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000+49.6%
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+125.0%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-16.7%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1