Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WOODHOUSE CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA3 6QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+50.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+93.8%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-0.5%
Sold on 4 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 17 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 6QP
← Back to All Properties