Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CHARMOUTH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£107,000
+7.0%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+117.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+22.8%
Sold on 7 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,450
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PG
← Back to All Properties