Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 108, BARTON PLACE, 3, HORNBEAM WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-16.5%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+11.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,750
Sold on 11 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 4AT
← Back to All Properties