Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, KING STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 4EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
-18.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
-£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+60.1%
Sold on 14 August 2023
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+5.9%
Sold on 12 December 2012
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+136.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 4EU
← Back to All Properties