Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FROBISHER GARDENS, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+56.0%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
-1.7%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,950
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6EJ
← Back to All Properties