47, LONGHAM COPSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 8TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.6%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+169.6%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000+82.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1