Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST PHILIPS ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£263,000
-12.3%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Detached
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+22.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 5TS
← Back to All Properties