7, SKREENS COURT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£218,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+149.1%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£218,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500+146.2%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1