Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINDSOR STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£57,500
+76.9%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,500
-44.0%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+20.8%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6RW
← Back to All Properties