24, FERN GARDENS, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 9QY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+33.3%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+42.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1