Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, RAMSHAW DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,500
+0.4%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+89.0%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 12 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UB
← Back to All Properties