Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
236, HIGHVIEW, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0UZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+82.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+75.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+64.1%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0UZ
← Back to All Properties