5, FOALHURST CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN10 4HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£522,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.7%
Price Change
+£362,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£522,500+226.7%
Sold on 12 January 2015
Detached
+£362,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1