4, DOWNHALL LEY, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG9 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.8%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,000+104.8%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+42.2%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1