Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ALLENS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+38.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+25.1%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4JS
← Back to All Properties