18, HARTSWOOD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA4 5QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.8%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,500+122.8%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+6.0%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,700
Sold on 23 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1