Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-27.0%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties