Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SAVILL ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 2NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Detached
+£108,333 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,667
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 2NX
← Back to All Properties