Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEST HILL, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,750
Last Sold Price
9 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£50,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,750
+48.3%
Sold on 9 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2EX
← Back to All Properties