Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, TOYSE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+45.9%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+2.8%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+98.4%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DF
← Back to All Properties