Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MALTKILN ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 2EW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+18.5%
Sold on 4 August 2021
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,750
+92.3%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
-6.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+173.6%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 2EW
← Back to All Properties