Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, FIRSWOOD AVENUE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT19 0PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£428,500
Last Sold Price
16 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£128,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£428,500
+42.8%
Sold on 16 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£128,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+29.3%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT19 0PP
← Back to All Properties