Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST LUKES STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA13 9RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£41,885 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+83.6%
Sold on 13 December 2016
Terraced
+£41,885 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,115
+15.2%
Sold on 18 March 2015
Terraced
+£6,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9RR
← Back to All Properties